Schedule of the subject Experimental neurobiology (40145) Group PT-T0
Descargar horario ICS Weekly schedule Complete course schedule 2022-23
Day | Start | End | Place |
02/02/2023 (Thursday) | 10:00 | 12:00 | AULA B-1 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |
02/02/2023 (Thursday) | 12:30 | 14:30 | AULA B-1 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |
03/02/2023 (Friday) | 10:00 | 12:00 | AULA B-1 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |
03/02/2023 (Friday) | 12:30 | 14:30 | AULA B-1 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |
09/02/2023 (Thursday) | 09:00 | 13:30 | AULA B-1 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |
10/02/2023 (Friday) | 09:00 | 13:30 | AULA B-1 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |
16/02/2023 (Thursday) | 09:00 | 10:30 | AULA B-1 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |
16/02/2023 (Thursday) | 11:00 | 12:30 | AULA B-1 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |
17/02/2023 (Friday) | 09:00 | 10:30 | AULA B-1 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |
17/02/2023 (Friday) | 11:00 | 12:30 | AULA B-1 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |
23/02/2023 (Thursday) | 09:00 | 10:30 | AULA B-1 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |
23/02/2023 (Thursday) | 11:00 | 12:30 | AULA B-1 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |
24/02/2023 (Friday) | 09:00 | 10:30 | AULA B-1 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |
24/02/2023 (Friday) | 11:00 | 12:30 | AULA B-1 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |
02/03/2023 (Thursday) | 09:30 | 11:00 | AULA B-1 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |
02/03/2023 (Thursday) | 11:30 | 13:00 | AULA B-1 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |
03/03/2023 (Friday) | 09:30 | 11:00 | AULA B-1 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |
03/03/2023 (Friday) | 11:30 | 13:00 | AULA B-1 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |
09/03/2023 (Thursday) | 09:30 | 11:00 | AULA B-1 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |
09/03/2023 (Thursday) | 11:30 | 13:00 | AULA B-1 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |
10/03/2023 (Friday) | 09:30 | 11:00 | AULA B-1 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |
10/03/2023 (Friday) | 11:30 | 14:00 | AULA B-1 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |
23/03/2023 (Thursday) | 09:30 | 11:00 | AULA B-1 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |
23/03/2023 (Thursday) | 11:30 | 13:00 | AULA B-1 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |
24/03/2023 (Friday) | 09:30 | 11:00 | AULA B-1 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |
24/03/2023 (Friday) | 11:30 | 13:00 | AULA B-1 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |
28/03/2023 (Tuesday) | 09:00 | 10:30 | AULA B-1 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |
28/03/2023 (Tuesday) | 11:00 | 12:30 | AULA B-1 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |
29/03/2023 (Wednesday) | 09:00 | 10:30 | AULA B-1 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |
29/03/2023 (Wednesday) | 11:00 | 12:30 | AULA B-1 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |
30/03/2023 (Thursday) | 09:00 | 10:30 | AULA B-1 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |
30/03/2023 (Thursday) | 11:00 | 12:30 | AULA B-1 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |
30/03/2023 (Thursday) | 15:30 | 17:00 | AULA B-1 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |
31/03/2023 (Friday) | 09:00 | 10:30 | AULA B-1 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |
31/03/2023 (Friday) | 11:00 | 12:30 | AULA B-1 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |
31/03/2023 (Friday) | 15:30 | 17:00 | AULA B-1 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |
18/04/2023 (Tuesday) | 09:00 | 10:30 | AULA B-1 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |
19/04/2023 (Wednesday) | 09:00 | 10:30 | AULA B-1 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |
19/04/2023 (Wednesday) | 11:00 | 12:30 | AULA B-1 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |