Schedule of the subject Molecular health parasitology (33156) Group A -T0
Descargar horario ICS Weekly schedule Complete course schedule 2023-24
Day | Start | End | Place |
11/09/2023 (Monday) | 14:30 | 15:30 | AULA B-2 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |
12/09/2023 (Tuesday) | 14:30 | 15:30 | AULA B-2 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |
12/09/2023 (Tuesday) | 16:30 | 17:30 | AULA B-2 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |
18/09/2023 (Monday) | 14:30 | 15:30 | AULA B-2 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |
19/09/2023 (Tuesday) | 14:30 | 15:30 | AULA B-2 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |
19/09/2023 (Tuesday) | 18:00 | 19:00 | AULA B-2 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |
25/09/2023 (Monday) | 14:30 | 15:30 | AULA B-2 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |
26/09/2023 (Tuesday) | 18:00 | 19:00 | AULA B-2 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |
02/10/2023 (Monday) | 14:30 | 15:30 | AULA B-2 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |
03/10/2023 (Tuesday) | 14:30 | 15:30 | AULA B-2 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |
03/10/2023 (Tuesday) | 18:00 | 19:00 | AULA B-2 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |
06/10/2023 (Friday) | 14:30 | 15:30 | AULA B-2 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |
16/10/2023 (Monday) | 14:30 | 15:30 | AULA B-2 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |
17/10/2023 (Tuesday) | 14:30 | 15:30 | AULA B-2 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |
17/10/2023 (Tuesday) | 18:00 | 19:00 | AULA B-2 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |
20/10/2023 (Friday) | 14:30 | 15:30 | AULA B-2 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |
30/10/2023 (Monday) | 14:30 | 15:30 | AULA B-2 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |
31/10/2023 (Tuesday) | 14:30 | 15:30 | AULA B-2 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |
02/11/2023 (Thursday) | 14:30 | 15:30 | AULA B-2 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |
06/11/2023 (Monday) | 14:30 | 15:30 | AULA B-2 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |
07/11/2023 (Tuesday) | 14:30 | 15:30 | AULA B-2 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |
07/11/2023 (Tuesday) | 18:00 | 19:00 | AULA B-2 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |
10/11/2023 (Friday) | 14:30 | 15:30 | AULA B-2 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |
13/11/2023 (Monday) | 14:30 | 15:30 | AULA B-2 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |
14/11/2023 (Tuesday) | 14:30 | 15:30 | AULA B-2 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |
14/11/2023 (Tuesday) | 18:00 | 19:00 | AULA B-2 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |
15/11/2023 (Wednesday) | 14:30 | 15:30 | AULA B-2 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |
17/11/2023 (Friday) | 14:30 | 15:30 | AULA B-2 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |
21/11/2023 (Tuesday) | 17:00 | 18:00 | AULA B-2 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |
23/11/2023 (Thursday) | 14:30 | 15:30 | AULA B-2 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |
23/11/2023 (Thursday) | 15:30 | 16:30 | AULA B-2 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |
24/11/2023 (Friday) | 14:30 | 15:30 | AULA B-2 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |
24/11/2023 (Friday) | 15:30 | 16:30 | AULA B-2 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |
04/12/2023 (Monday) | 14:30 | 15:30 | AULA B-2 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |
05/12/2023 (Tuesday) | 14:30 | 15:30 | AULA B-2 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |
05/12/2023 (Tuesday) | 15:30 | 16:30 | AULA B-2 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |
12/12/2023 (Tuesday) | 14:30 | 15:30 | AULA B-2 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |