Home > Degree > Groups > Group > Timetable

Consulta del horario de una agrupación

Grado de Derecho   

PRIMER GRAU DRET- K  60 ECTS  

Four-month period Weeks

 
08:00
  :30
09:00
  :30
10:00
  :30
11:00
  :30
12:00
  :30
13:00
  :30
14:00
  :30
15:00
  :30
16:00
  :30
17:00
  :30
18:00
  :30
19:00
  :30
20:00
  :30
21:00
Monday
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
35199 Constitutional Law I Group K Subgroup X1 Classroom N111
35199 Constitutional Law I Group K Subgroup X1 Classroom N111
35199 Constitutional Law I Group K Subgroup X1 Classroom N111
35203 Roman Law Group K Subgroup X1 Classroom N111
35203 Roman Law Group K Subgroup X1 Classroom N111
35203 Roman Law Group K Subgroup X1 Classroom N111
35203 Roman Law Group K Subgroup X1 Classroom N111
35205 Basic technical and legal skills Group K Subgroup X1 Classroom N111
35205 Basic technical and legal skills Group K Subgroup X1 Classroom N111
35205 Basic technical and legal skills Group K Subgroup X1 Classroom N111
35205 Basic technical and legal skills Group K Subgroup X1 Classroom N111
Tuesday
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
35199 Constitutional Law I Group K Subgroup X1 Classroom N111
35199 Constitutional Law I Group K Subgroup X1 Classroom N111
35199 Constitutional Law I Group K Subgroup X1 Classroom N111
35203 Roman Law Group K Subgroup X1 Classroom N111
35203 Roman Law Group K Subgroup X1 Classroom N111
35203 Roman Law Group K Subgroup X1 Classroom N111
35203 Roman Law Group K Subgroup X1 Classroom N111
35205 Basic technical and legal skills Group K Subgroup X1 Classroom N111
35205 Basic technical and legal skills Group K Subgroup X1 Classroom N111
35205 Basic technical and legal skills Group K Subgroup X1 Classroom N111
35205 Basic technical and legal skills Group K Subgroup X1 Classroom N111
Wednesday
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
35201 History of Law Group K Subgroup X1 Classroom N111
35201 History of Law Group K Subgroup X1 Classroom N111
35201 History of Law Group K Subgroup X1 Classroom N111
35202 Political Economy Group K Subgroup X1 Classroom N111
35202 Political Economy Group K Subgroup X1 Classroom N111
35202 Political Economy Group K Subgroup X1 Classroom N111
35202 Political Economy Group K Subgroup X1 Classroom N111
 
 
 
 
Thursday
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
35200 Theory of law Group K Subgroup X1 Classroom N111
35200 Theory of law Group K Subgroup X1 Classroom N111
35200 Theory of law Group K Subgroup X1 Classroom N111
35200 Theory of law Group K Subgroup X1 Classroom N111
35202 Political Economy Group K Subgroup X1 Classroom N111
35202 Political Economy Group K Subgroup X1 Classroom N111
35202 Political Economy Group K Subgroup X1 Classroom N111
35202 Political Economy Group K Subgroup X1 Classroom N111
 
 
 
 
Friday
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
35201 History of Law Group K Subgroup X1 Classroom N111
35201 History of Law Group K Subgroup X1 Classroom N111
35201 History of Law Group K Subgroup X1 Classroom N111
35200 Theory of law Group K Subgroup X1 Classroom N111
35200 Theory of law Group K Subgroup X1 Classroom N111
35200 Theory of law Group K Subgroup X1 Classroom N111
35200 Theory of law Group K Subgroup X1 Classroom N111