Home > Degree > Groups > Group > Timetable

Consulta del horario de una agrupación

Grado de Derecho   

TERCER GRAU DRET N/M  60 ECTS  

Four-month period Weeks

 
08:00
  :30
09:00
  :30
10:00
  :30
11:00
  :30
12:00
  :30
13:00
  :30
14:00
  :30
15:00
  :30
16:00
  :30
17:00
  :30
18:00
  :30
19:00
  :30
20:00
  :30
21:00
Monday
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
35222 Labour Law II Group M Subgroup X1 Classroom N310
35222 Labour Law II Group M Subgroup X1 Classroom N310
35222 Labour Law II Group M Subgroup X1 Classroom N310
35222 Labour Law II Group M Subgroup X1 Classroom N310
35211 Administrative Law II Group M Subgroup X0 Classroom N310
35211 Administrative Law II Group M Subgroup X0 Classroom N310
35226 International private law Group N Subgroup X0 Classroom N204
35226 International private law Group N Subgroup X0 Classroom N204
 
 
 
 
Tuesday
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
35216 Criminal Law II Group M Subgroup X1 Classroom N310
35216 Criminal Law II Group M Subgroup X1 Classroom N310
35216 Criminal Law II Group M Subgroup X1 Classroom N310
35216 Criminal Law II Group M Subgroup X1 Classroom N310
35226 International private law Group N Subgroup X0 Classroom N204
35226 International private law Group N Subgroup X0 Classroom N204
35226 International private law Group N Subgroup X0 Classroom N204
35226 International private law Group N Subgroup X0 Classroom N204
 
 
 
 
Wednesday
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
35222 Labour Law II Group M Subgroup X1 Classroom N310
35222 Labour Law II Group M Subgroup X1 Classroom N310
35216 Criminal Law II Group M Subgroup X1 Classroom N310
35216 Criminal Law II Group M Subgroup X1 Classroom N310
35208 Civil Law III Group N Subgroup X0 Classroom N204
35208 Civil Law III Group N Subgroup X0 Classroom N204
35208 Civil Law III Group N Subgroup X0 Classroom N204
35208 Civil Law III Group N Subgroup X0 Classroom N204
 
 
 
 
Thursday
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
35213 Procedural Law II Group N Subgroup X0 Classroom N204
35213 Procedural Law II Group N Subgroup X0 Classroom N204
35213 Procedural Law II Group N Subgroup X0 Classroom N204
35213 Procedural Law II Group N Subgroup X0 Classroom N204
35220 Mercantile law II Group M Subgroup X1 Classroom N310
35220 Mercantile law II Group M Subgroup X1 Classroom N310
35220 Mercantile law II Group M Subgroup X1 Classroom N310
35220 Mercantile law II Group M Subgroup X1 Classroom N310
 
 
 
 
Friday
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
35213 Procedural Law II Group N Subgroup X0 Classroom N204
35213 Procedural Law II Group N Subgroup X0 Classroom N204
35208 Civil Law III Group N Subgroup X0 Classroom N204
35208 Civil Law III Group N Subgroup X0 Classroom N204
35211 Administrative Law II Group M Subgroup X0 Classroom N310
35211 Administrative Law II Group M Subgroup X0 Classroom N310
35211 Administrative Law II Group M Subgroup X0 Classroom N310
35211 Administrative Law II Group M Subgroup X0 Classroom N310