Home > Degree > Groups > Group > Timetable

Consulta del horario de una agrupación

Grado de Derecho   

TERCER GRAU DRET- A  60 ECTS  

Four-month period Weeks

 
08:00
  :30
09:00
  :30
10:00
  :30
11:00
  :30
12:00
  :30
13:00
  :30
14:00
  :30
15:00
  :30
16:00
  :30
17:00
  :30
18:00
  :30
19:00
  :30
20:00
  :30
21:00
Monday
 
35213 Procedural Law II Group A Subgroup X1 Classroom N207
35213 Procedural Law II Group A Subgroup X1 Classroom N207
35213 Procedural Law II Group A Subgroup X1 Classroom N207
35213 Procedural Law II Group A Subgroup X1 Classroom N207
35226 International private law Group A Subgroup X1 Classroom N207
35226 International private law Group A Subgroup X1 Classroom N207
35226 International private law Group A Subgroup X1 Classroom N207
35226 International private law Group A Subgroup X1 Classroom N207
35222 Labour Law II Group A Subgroup X1 Classroom N207
35222 Labour Law II Group A Subgroup X1 Classroom N207
35222 Labour Law II Group A Subgroup X1 Classroom N207
35222 Labour Law II Group A Subgroup X1 Classroom N207
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Tuesday
 
35213 Procedural Law II Group A Subgroup X1 Classroom N207
35213 Procedural Law II Group A Subgroup X1 Classroom N207
35226 International private law Group A Subgroup X1 Classroom N207
35226 International private law Group A Subgroup X1 Classroom N207
35211 Administrative Law II Group A Subgroup X1 Classroom N207
35211 Administrative Law II Group A Subgroup X1 Classroom N207
35211 Administrative Law II Group A Subgroup X1 Classroom N207
35211 Administrative Law II Group A Subgroup X1 Classroom N207
35222 Labour Law II Group A Subgroup X1 Classroom N207
35222 Labour Law II Group A Subgroup X1 Classroom N207
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Wednesday
 
35216 Criminal Law II Group A Subgroup X1 Classroom N207
35216 Criminal Law II Group A Subgroup X1 Classroom N207
35216 Criminal Law II Group A Subgroup X1 Classroom N207
35216 Criminal Law II Group A Subgroup X1 Classroom N207
35211 Administrative Law II Group A Subgroup X1 Classroom N207
35211 Administrative Law II Group A Subgroup X1 Classroom N207
35208 Civil Law III Group A Subgroup X1 Classroom N207
35208 Civil Law III Group A Subgroup X1 Classroom N207
35220 Mercantile law II Group A Subgroup X1 Classroom N207
35220 Mercantile law II Group A Subgroup X1 Classroom N207
35220 Mercantile law II Group A Subgroup X1 Classroom N207
35220 Mercantile law II Group A Subgroup X1 Classroom N207
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Thursday
 
 
 
35216 Criminal Law II Group A Subgroup X1 Classroom N207
35216 Criminal Law II Group A Subgroup X1 Classroom N207
35208 Civil Law III Group A Subgroup X1 Classroom N207
35208 Civil Law III Group A Subgroup X1 Classroom N207
35208 Civil Law III Group A Subgroup X1 Classroom N207
35208 Civil Law III Group A Subgroup X1 Classroom N207
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Friday